1a GIORNATA
Sabato 19.08.2023
18:30
18:30 Empoli 0-1 Hellas Verona
18:30
18:30 Frosinone 1-3 Napoli
20:45
20:45 Genoa 1-4 Fiorentina
20:45
20:45 Inter 2-0 Monza
Domenica 20.08.2023
18:30
18:30 Roma 2-2 Salernitana
18:30
18:30 Sassuolo 0-2 Atalanta
20:45
20:45 Lecce 2-1 Lazio
20:45
20:45 Udinese 0-3 Juventus
Lunedì 21.08.2023
18:30
18:30 Torino 0-0 Cagliari
20:45
20:45 Bologna 0-2 Milan

2a GIORNATA
Sabato 26.08.2023
18:30
18:30 Frosinone 2-1 Atalanta
18:30
18:30 Monza 2-0 Empoli
20:45
20:45 Hellas Verona 2-1 Roma
20:45
20:45 Milan 4-1 Torino
Domenica 27.08.2023
18:30
18:30 Fiorentina 2-2 Lecce
18:30
18:30 Juventus 1-1 Bologna
20:45
20:45 Lazio 0-1 Genoa
20:45
20:45 Napoli 2-0 Sassuolo
Lunedì 28.08.2023
18:30
18:30 Salernitana 1-1 Udinese
20:45
20:45 Cagliari 0-2 Inter

3a GIORNATA
Venerdì 01.09.2023
18:30
18:30 Sassuolo 3-1 Hellas Verona
20:45
20:45 Roma 1-2 Milan
Sabato 02.09.2023
18:30
18:30 Bologna 2-1 Cagliari
18:30
18:30 Udinese 0-0 Frosinone
20:45
20:45 Atalanta 3-0 Monza
20:45
20:45 Napoli 1-2 Lazio
Domenica 03.09.2023
18:30
18:30 Inter 4-0 Fiorentina
18:30
18:30 Torino 1-0 Genoa
20:45
20:45 Empoli 0-2 Juventus
20:45
20:45 Lecce 2-0 Salernitana

4a GIORNATA
Sabato 16.09.2023
15:00
15:00 Juventus 3-1 Lazio
18:00
18:00 Inter 5-1 Milan
20:45
20:45 Genoa 2-2 Napoli
Domenica 17.09.2023
12:30
12:30 Cagliari 0-0 Udinese
15:00
15:00 Frosinone 4-2 Sassuolo
15:00
15:00 Monza 1-1 Lecce
18:00
18:00 Fiorentina 3-2 Atalanta
20:45
20:45 Roma 7-0 Empoli
Lunedì 18.09.2023
18:30
18:30 Salernitana 0-3 Torino
20:45
20:45 Hellas Verona 0-0 Bologna

5a GIORNATA
Venerdì 22.09.2023
18:30
18:30 Salernitana 1-1 Frosinone
20:45
20:45 Lecce 1-0 Genoa
Sabato 23.09.2023
15:00
15:00 Milan 1-0 Hellas Verona
18:00
18:00 Sassuolo 4-2 Juventus
20:45
20:45 Lazio 1-1 Monza
Domenica 24.09.2023
12:30
12:30 Empoli 0-1 Inter
15:00
15:00 Atalanta 2-0 Cagliari
15:00
15:00 Udinese 0-2 Fiorentina
18:00
18:00 Bologna 0-0 Napoli
20:45
20:45 Torino 1-1 Roma

6a GIORNATA
Martedì 26.09.2023
20:45
20:45 Juventus 1-0 Lecce
Mercoledì 27.09.2023
18:30
18:30 Cagliari 1-3 Milan
18:30
18:30 Empoli 1-0 Salernitana
18:30
18:30 Hellas Verona 0-1 Atalanta
20:45
20:45 Inter 1-2 Sassuolo
20:45
20:45 Lazio 2-0 Torino
20:45
20:45 Napoli 4-1 Udinese
Giovedì 28.09.2023
18:30
18:30 Frosinone 1-1 Fiorentina
18:30
18:30 Monza 0-0 Bologna
20:45
20:45 Genoa 4-1 Roma

7a GIORNATA
Sabato 30.09.2023
15:00
15:00 Lecce 0-4 Napoli
18:00
18:00 Milan 2-0 Lazio
20:45
20:45 Salernitana 0-4 Inter
Domenica 01.10.2023
12:30
12:30 Bologna 3-0 Empoli
15:00
15:00 Udinese 2-2 Genoa
18:00
18:00 Atalanta 0-0 Juventus
20:45
20:45 Roma 2-0 Frosinone
Lunedì 02.10.2023
18:30
18:30 Sassuolo 0-1 Monza
18:30
18:30 Torino 0-0 Hellas Verona
20:45
20:45 Fiorentina 3-0 Cagliari

8a GIORNATA
Venerdì 06.10.2023
18:30
18:30 Empoli 0-0 Udinese
20:45
20:45 Lecce 1-1 Sassuolo
Sabato 07.10.2023
15:00
15:00 Inter 2-2 Bologna
18:00
18:00 Juventus 2-0 Torino
20:45
20:45 Genoa 0-1 Milan
Domenica 08.10.2023
12:30
12:30 Monza 3-0 Salernitana
15:00
15:00 Frosinone 2-1 Hellas Verona
15:00
15:00 Lazio 3-2 Atalanta
18:00
18:00 Cagliari 1-4 Roma
20:45
20:45 Napoli 2-3 Fiorentina

9a GIORNATA
Sabato 21.10.2023
15:00
15:00 Hellas Verona 1-3 Napoli
18:00
18:00 Torino 0-3 Inter
20:45
20:45 Sassuolo 0-2 Lazio
Domenica 22.10.2023
12:30
12:30 Roma 1-0 Monza
15:00
15:00 Bologna 2-1 Frosinone
15:00
15:00 Salernitana 2-2 Cagliari
18:00
18:00 Atalanta 2-0 Genoa
20:45
20:45 Milan 0-1 Juventus
Lunedì 23.10.2023
18:30
18:30 Udinese 1-1 Lecce
20:45
20:45 Fiorentina 0-2 Empoli

10a GIORNATA
Venerdì 27.10.2023
20:45
20:45 Genoa 1-0 Salernitana
Sabato 28.10.2023
15:00
15:00 Sassuolo 1-1 Bologna
18:00
18:00 Lecce 0-1 Torino
20:45
20:45 Juventus 1-0 Hellas Verona
Domenica 29.10.2023
12:30
12:30 Cagliari 4-3 Frosinone
15:00
15:00 Monza 1-1 Udinese
18:00
18:00 Inter 1-0 Roma
20:45
20:45 Napoli 2-2 Milan
Lunedì 30.10.2023
18:30
18:30 Empoli 0-3 Atalanta
20:45
20:45 Lazio 1-0 Fiorentina

11a GIORNATA
Venerdì 03.11.2023
20:45
20:45 Bologna 1-0 Lazio
Sabato 04.11.2023
15:00
15:00 Salernitana 0-2 Napoli
18:00
18:00 Atalanta 1-2 Inter
20:45
20:45 Milan 0-1 Udinese
Domenica 05.11.2023
12:30
12:30 Hellas Verona 1-3 Monza
15:00
15:00 Cagliari 2-1 Genoa
18:00
18:00 Roma 2-1 Lecce
20:45
20:45 Fiorentina 0-1 Juventus
Lunedì 06.11.2023
18:30
18:30 Frosinone 2-1 Empoli
20:45
20:45 Torino 2-1 Sassuolo

12a GIORNATA
Venerdì 10.11.2023
18:30
18:30 Sassuolo 2-2 Salernitana
20:45
20:45 Genoa 1-0 Hellas Verona
Sabato 11.11.2023
15:00
15:00 Lecce 2-2 Milan
18:00
18:00 Juventus 2-1 Cagliari
20:45
20:45 Monza 1-1 Torino
Domenica 12.11.2023
12:30
12:30 Napoli 0-1 Empoli
15:00
15:00 Fiorentina 2-1 Bologna
15:00
15:00 Udinese 1-1 Atalanta
18:00
18:00 Lazio 0-0 Roma
20:45
20:45 Inter 2-0 Frosinone

13a GIORNATA
Sabato 25.11.2023
15:00
15:00 Salernitana 2-1 Lazio
18:00
18:00 Atalanta 1-2 Napoli
20:45
20:45 Milan 1-0 Fiorentina
Domenica 26.11.2023
12:30
12:30 Cagliari 1-1 Monza
15:00
15:00 Empoli 3-4 Sassuolo
15:00
15:00 Frosinone 2-1 Genoa
18:00
18:00 Roma 3-1 Udinese
20:45
20:45 Juventus 1-1 Inter
Lunedì 27.11.2023
18:30
18:30 Hellas Verona 2-2 Lecce
20:45
20:45 Bologna 2-0 Torino

14a GIORNATA
Venerdì 01.12.2023
20:45
20:45 Monza 1-2 Juventus
Sabato 02.12.2023
15:00
15:00 Genoa 1-1 Empoli
18:00
18:00 Lazio 1-0 Cagliari
20:45
20:45 Milan 3-1 Frosinone
Domenica 03.12.2023
12:30
12:30 Lecce 1-1 Bologna
15:00
15:00 Fiorentina 3-0 Salernitana
15:00
15:00 Udinese 3-3 Hellas Verona
18:00
18:00 Sassuolo 1-2 Roma
20:45
20:45 Napoli 0-3 Inter
Lunedì 04.12.2023
20:45
20:45 Torino 3-0 Atalanta

15a GIORNATA
Venerdì 08.12.2023
20:45
20:45 Juventus 1-0 Napoli
Sabato 09.12.2023
15:00
15:00 Hellas Verona 1-1 Lazio
18:00
18:00 Atalanta 3-2 Milan
20:45
20:45 Inter 4-0 Udinese
Domenica 10.12.2023
12:30
12:30 Frosinone 0-0 Torino
15:00
15:00 Monza 1-0 Genoa
18:00
18:00 Salernitana 1-2 Bologna
20:45
20:45 Roma 1-1 Fiorentina
Lunedì 11.12.2023
18:30
18:30 Empoli 1-1 Lecce
20:45
20:45 Cagliari 2-1 Sassuolo

16a GIORNATA
Venerdì 15.12.2023
20:45
20:45 Genoa 1-1 Juventus
Sabato 16.12.2023
15:00
15:00 Lecce 2-1 Frosinone
18:30
18:30 Napoli 2-1 Cagliari
20:45
20:45 Torino 1-0 Empoli
Domenica 17.12.2023
12:30
12:30 Milan 3-0 Monza
15:00
15:00 Fiorentina 1-0 Hellas Verona
15:00
15:00 Udinese 2-2 Sassuolo
18:00
18:00 Bologna 2-0 Roma
20:45
20:45 Lazio 0-2 Inter
Lunedì 18.12.2023
20:45
20:45 Atalanta 4-1 Salernitana

17a GIORNATA
Venerdì 22.12.2023
18:30
18:30 Empoli 0-2 Lazio
18:30
18:30 Sassuolo 1-2 Genoa
20:45
20:45 Monza 0-1 Fiorentina
20:45
20:45 Salernitana 2-2 Milan
Sabato 23.12.2023
12:30
12:30 Frosinone 1-2 Juventus
15:00
15:00 Bologna 1-0 Atalanta
15:00
15:00 Torino 1-1 Udinese
18:00
18:00 Hellas Verona 2-0 Cagliari
18:00
18:00 Inter 2-0 Lecce
20:45
20:45 Roma 2-0 Napoli

18a GIORNATA
Venerdì 29.12.2023
18:30
18:30 Fiorentina 1-0 Torino
18:30
18:30 Napoli 0-0 Monza
20:45
20:45 Genoa 1-1 Inter
20:45
20:45 Lazio 3-1 Frosinone
Sabato 30.12.2023
12:30
12:30 Atalanta 1-0 Lecce
15:00
15:00 Cagliari 0-0 Empoli
15:00
15:00 Udinese 3-0 Bologna
18:00
18:00 Hellas Verona 0-1 Salernitana
18:00
18:00 Milan 1-0 Sassuolo
20:45
20:45 Juventus 1-0 Roma

19a GIORNATA
Venerdì 05.01.2024
20:45
20:45 Bologna 1-1 Genoa
Sabato 06.01.2024
12:30
12:30 Inter 2-1 Hellas Verona
15:00
15:00 Frosinone 2-3 Monza
18:00
18:00 Lecce 1-1 Cagliari
20:45
20:45 Sassuolo 1-0 Fiorentina
Domenica 07.01.2024
12:30
12:30 Empoli 0-3 Milan
15:00
15:00 Torino 3-0 Napoli
15:00
15:00 Udinese 1-2 Lazio
18:00
18:00 Salernitana 1-2 Juventus
20:45
20:45 Roma 1-1 Atalanta

20a GIORNATA
Sabato 13.01.2024
15:00
15:00 Genoa 0-0 Torino
15:00
15:00 Napoli 2-1 Salernitana
18:00
18:00 Hellas Verona 2-1 Empoli
20:45
20:45 Monza 1-5 Inter
Domenica 14.01.2024
12:30
12:30 Lazio 1-0 Lecce
15:00
15:00 Cagliari 2-1 Bologna
18:00
18:00 Fiorentina 2-2 Udinese
20:45
20:45 Milan 3-1 Roma
Lunedì 15.01.2024
20:45
20:45 Atalanta 5-0 Frosinone
Martedì 16.01.2024
20:45
20:45 Juventus 3-0 Sassuolo

21a GIORNATA
Sabato 20.01.2024
18:00
18:00 Roma 2-1 Hellas Verona
20:45
20:45 Udinese 2-3 Milan
Domenica 21.01.2024
12:30
12:30 Frosinone 3-1 Cagliari
15:00
15:00 Empoli 3-0 Monza
18:30
18:30 Salernitana 1-2 Genoa
20:45
20:45 Lecce 0-3 Juventus
Mercoledì 14.02.2024
19:00
19:00 Bologna 2-0 Fiorentina
Giovedì 22.02.2024
20:45
20:45 Torino 0-2 Lazio
Mercoledì 28.02.2024
18:00
18:00 Sassuolo 1-6 Napoli
20:45
20:45 Inter 4-0 Atalanta

22a GIORNATA
Venerdì 26.01.2024
20:45
20:45 Cagliari 1-2 Torino
Sabato 27.01.2024
15:00
15:00 Atalanta 2-0 Udinese
18:00
18:00 Juventus 1-1 Empoli
20:45
20:45 Milan 2-2 Bologna
Domenica 28.01.2024
12:30
12:30 Genoa 2-1 Lecce
15:00
15:00 Hellas Verona 1-1 Frosinone
15:00
15:00 Monza 1-0 Sassuolo
18:00
18:00 Lazio 0-0 Napoli
20:45
20:45 Fiorentina 0-1 Inter
Lunedì 29.01.2024
20:45
20:45 Salernitana 1-2 Roma

23a GIORNATA
Venerdì 02.02.2024
20:45
20:45 Lecce 3-2 Fiorentina
Sabato 03.02.2024
15:00
15:00 Empoli 0-0 Genoa
15:00
15:00 Udinese 0-0 Monza
18:00
18:00 Frosinone 2-3 Milan
20:45
20:45 Bologna 4-2 Sassuolo
Domenica 04.02.2024
12:30
12:30 Torino 0-0 Salernitana
15:00
15:00 Napoli 2-1 Hellas Verona
18:00
18:00 Atalanta 3-1 Lazio
20:45
20:45 Inter 1-0 Juventus
Lunedì 05.02.2024
20:45
20:45 Roma 4-0 Cagliari

24a GIORNATA
Giovedì 09.02.2023
20:45
20:45 Salernitana 1-3 Empoli
Venerdì 10.02.2023
15:00
15:00 Cagliari 1-3 Lazio
18:00
18:00 Roma 2-4 Inter
20:45
20:45 Sassuolo 1-1 Torino
Sabato 11.02.2023
12:30
12:30 Fiorentina 5-1 Frosinone
15:00
15:00 Bologna 4-0 Lecce
15:00
15:00 Monza 0-0 Hellas Verona
18:00
18:00 Genoa 1-4 Atalanta
20:45
20:45 Milan 1-0 Napoli
Domenica 12.02.2023
20:45
20:45 Juventus 0-1 Udinese

25a GIORNATA
Venerdì 16.02.2024
19:00
19:00 Torino 2-0 Lecce
21:00
21:00 Inter 4-0 Salernitana
Sabato 17.02.2024
15:00
15:00 Napoli 1-1 Genoa
18:00
18:00 Hellas Verona 2-2 Juventus
20:45
20:45 Atalanta 3-0 Sassuolo
Domenica 18.02.2024
12:30
12:30 Lazio 1-2 Bologna
15:00
15:00 Empoli 1-1 Fiorentina
15:00
15:00 Udinese 1-1 Cagliari
18:00
18:00 Frosinone 0-3 Roma
20:45
20:45 Monza 4-2 Milan

26a GIORNATA
Venerdì 23.02.2024
20:45
20:45 Bologna 2-0 Hellas Verona
Sabato 24.02.2024
15:00
15:00 Sassuolo 2-3 Empoli
18:00
18:00 Salernitana 0-2 Monza
20:45
20:45 Genoa 2-0 Udinese
Domenica 25.02.2024
12:30
12:30 Juventus 3-2 Frosinone
15:00
15:00 Cagliari 1-1 Napoli
18:00
18:00 Lecce 0-4 Inter
20:45
20:45 Milan 1-1 Atalanta
Lunedì 26.02.2024
18:30
18:30 Roma 3-2 Torino
20:45
20:45 Fiorentina 2-1 Lazio

27a GIORNATA
Venerdì 01.03.2024
20:45
20:45 Lazio 0-1 Milan
Sabato 02.03.2024
15:00
15:00 Udinese 1-1 Salernitana
18:00
18:00 Monza 1-4 Roma
20:45
20:45 Torino 0-0 Fiorentina
Domenica 03.03.2024
12:30
12:30 Hellas Verona 1-0 Sassuolo
15:00
15:00 Empoli 0-1 Cagliari
15:00
15:00 Frosinone 1-1 Lecce
18:00
18:00 Atalanta 1-2 Bologna
20:45
20:45 Napoli 2-1 Juventus
Lunedì 04.03.2024
20:45
20:45 Inter 2-1 Genoa

28a GIORNATA
Venerdì 08.03.2024
20:45
20:45 Napoli 1-1 Torino
Sabato 09.03.2024
15:00
15:00 Cagliari 4-2 Salernitana
15:00
15:00 Sassuolo 1-0 Frosinone
18:00
18:00 Bologna 0-1 Inter
20:45
20:45 Genoa 2-3 Monza
Domenica 10.03.2024
12:30
12:30 Lecce 0-1 Hellas Verona
15:00
15:00 Milan 1-0 Empoli
18:00
18:00 Juventus 2-2 Atalanta
20:45
20:45 Fiorentina 2-2 Roma
Lunedì 11.03.2024
20:45
20:45 Lazio 1-2 Udinese

29a GIORNATA
Venerdì 15.03.2024
20:45
20:45 Empoli 0-1 Bologna
Sabato 16.03.2024
15:00
15:00 Monza 1-0 Cagliari
15:00
15:00 Udinese 0-2 Torino
18:00
18:00 Salernitana 0-1 Lecce
20:45
20:45 Frosinone 2-3 Lazio
Domenica 17.03.2024
12:30
12:30 Juventus 0-0 Genoa
15:00
15:00 Hellas Verona 1-3 Milan
18:00
18:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina
18:00
18:00 Roma 1-0 Sassuolo
20:45
20:45 Inter 1-1 Napoli

30a GIORNATA
Sabato 30.03.2024
12:30
12:30 Napoli 0-3 Atalanta
15:00
15:00 Genoa 1-1 Frosinone
15:00
15:00 Torino 1-0 Monza
18:00
18:00 Lazio 1-0 Juventus
20:45
20:45 Fiorentina 1-2 Milan
Lunedì 01.04.2024
12:30
12:30 Bologna 3-0 Salernitana
15:00
15:00 Cagliari 1-1 Hellas Verona
15:00
15:00 Sassuolo 1-1 Udinese
18:00
18:00 Lecce 0-0 Roma
20:45
20:45 Inter 2-0 Empoli

31a GIORNATA
Venerdì 05.04.2024
15:00
15:00 Salernitana 2-2 Sassuolo
Sabato 06.04.2024
15:00
15:00 Milan 3-0 Lecce
18:00
18:00 Roma 1-0 Lazio
20:45
20:45 Empoli 3-2 Torino
Domenica 07.04.2024
12:30
12:30 Frosinone 0-0 Bologna
15:00
15:00 Monza 2-4 Napoli
18:00
18:00 Cagliari 2-1 Atalanta
18:00
18:00 Hellas Verona 1-2 Genoa
20:45
20:45 Juventus 1-0 Fiorentina
Lunedì 08.04.2024
20:45
20:45 Udinese 1-2 Inter

32a GIORNATA
Venerdì 12.04.2024
20:45
20:45 Lazio 4-1 Salernitana
Sabato 13.04.2024
15:00
15:00 Lecce 1-0 Empoli
18:00
18:00 Torino 0-0 Juventus
20:45
20:45 Bologna 0-0 Monza
Domenica 14.04.2024
12:30
12:30 Napoli 2-2 Frosinone
15:00
15:00 Sassuolo 3-3 Milan
18:00
18:00 Udinese 1-2 Roma
20:45
20:45 Inter 2-2 Cagliari
Lunedì 15.04.2024
18:30
18:30 Fiorentina 1-1 Genoa
20:45
20:45 Atalanta 2-2 Hellas Verona

33a GIORNATA
Venerdì 19.04.2024
18:30
18:30 Genoa 0-1 Lazio
20:45
20:45 Cagliari 2-2 Juventus
Sabato 20.04.2024
18:00
18:00 Empoli 1-0 Napoli
20:45
20:45 Hellas Verona 1-0 Udinese
Domenica 21.04.2024
12:30
12:30 Sassuolo 0-3 Lecce
15:00
15:00 Torino 0-0 Frosinone
18:00
18:00 Salernitana 0-2 Fiorentina
20:45
20:45 Monza 1-2 Atalanta
Lunedì 22.04.2024
18:30
18:30 Roma 1-3 Bologna
20:45
20:45 Milan 1-2 Inter

34a GIORNATA
Venerdì 26.04.2024
20:45
20:45 Frosinone 3-0 Salernitana
Sabato 27.04.2024
15:00
15:00 Lecce 1-1 Monza
18:00
18:00 Juventus 0-0 Milan
20:45
20:45 Lazio 1-0 Hellas Verona
Domenica 28.04.2024
12:30
12:30 Inter 2-0 Torino
15:00
15:00 Bologna 1-1 Udinese
18:00
18:00 Atalanta 2-0 Empoli
18:00
18:00 Napoli 2-2 Roma
20:45
20:45 Fiorentina 5-1 Sassuolo
Lunedì 29.04.2024
20:45
20:45 Genoa 3-0 Cagliari

35a GIORNATA
Venerdì 03.05.2024
20:45
20:45 Torino 0-0 Bologna
Sabato 04.05.2024
18:00
18:00 Monza 2-2 Lazio
20:45
20:45 Sassuolo 1-0 Inter
Domenica 05.05.2024
12:30
12:30 Cagliari 1-1 Lecce
15:00
15:00 Empoli 0-0 Frosinone
15:00
15:00 Hellas Verona 2-1 Fiorentina
18:00
18:00 Milan 3-3 Genoa
20:45
20:45 Roma 1-1 Juventus
Lunedì 06.05.2024
18:00
18:00 Salernitana 1-2 Atalanta
20:45
20:45 Udinese 1-1 Napoli

36a GIORNATA
Venerdì 10.05.2024
20:45
20:45 Frosinone 0-5 Inter
Sabato 11.05.2024
18:00
18:00 Napoli 0-2 Bologna
20:45
20:45 Milan 5-1 Cagliari
Domenica 12.05.2024
12:30
12:30 Lazio 2-0 Empoli
15:00
15:00 Genoa 2-1 Sassuolo
15:00
15:00 Hellas Verona 1-2 Torino
18:00
18:00 Juventus 1-1 Salernitana
20:45
20:45 Atalanta 2-1 Roma
Lunedì 13.05.2024
18:30
18:30 Lecce 0-2 Udinese
20:45
20:45 Fiorentina 2-1 Monza

37a GIORNATA
Venerdì 17.05.2024
20:45
20:45 Fiorentina 2-2 Napoli
Sabato 18.05.2024
18:00
18:00 Lecce 0-2 Atalanta
20:45
20:45 Torino 3-1 Milan
Domenica 19.05.2024
12:30
12:30 Sassuolo 0-2 Cagliari
15:00
15:00 Monza 0-1 Frosinone
15:00
15:00 Udinese 1-1 Empoli
18:00
18:00 Inter 1-1 Lazio
20:45
20:45 Roma 1-0 Genoa
Lunedì 20.05.2024
18:30
18:30 Salernitana 1-2 Hellas Verona
20:45
20:45 Bologna 3-3 Juventus

38a GIORNATA
Giovedì 23.05.2024
20:45
20:45 Cagliari 2-3 Fiorentina
Venerdì 24.05.2024
20:45
20:45 Genoa 2-0 Bologna
Sabato 25.05.2024
18:00
18:00 Juventus - Monza
20:45
20:45 Milan - Salernitana
Domenica 26.05.2024
18:00
18:00 Atalanta - Torino
18:00
18:00 Napoli - Lecce
20:45
20:45 Empoli - Roma
20:45
20:45 Frosinone - Udinese
20:45
20:45 Hellas Verona - Inter
20:45
20:45 Lazio - Sassuolo

CLASSIFICA
# Squadra Partite Punti
1 Inter 37 93
2 Milan 37 74
3 Bologna 38 68
4 Juventus 37 68
5 Atalanta 36 66
6 Roma 37 63
7 Lazio 37 60
8 Fiorentina 37 57
9 Torino 37 53
10 Napoli 37 52
11 Genoa 38 49
12 Monza 37 45
13 Hellas Verona 37 37
14 Lecce 37 37
15 Cagliari 38 36
16 Frosinone 37 35
17 Udinese 37 34
18 Empoli 37 33
19 Sassuolo 37 29
20 Salernitana 37 16

Classifica completa